Julia S Paxman (1864 - 1940) Profile

Julia Sudbury

Alternate Names
Julia Sudbury Paxman (Married Name)
Julia S (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 November (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 January 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Julia S Paxman (1864 - 1940) Profile
Julia S Paxman (1864 - 1940) Profile

Sources