Julia Stratford (1839 - 1912) Profile

Julia Stratford

Alternate Names
Julia Budge (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 September 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 December 27 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the wife of William Budge.

Read More
Media
Julia Stratford (1839 - 1912) Profile
Julia Stratford (1839 - 1912) Profile