Justin Anderson Loveless (1867 - 1941) Profile

Justin Anderson Loveless

Alternate Names
Justin Anderson Loveless (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 December 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1941 January 2 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Justin Anderson Loveless (1867 - 1941) Profile
Justin Anderson Loveless (1867 - 1941) Profile

Sources