Karen Caroline Andersen

Alternate Names
Karen Caroline Hansen (Married Name)
Karen Caroline Nielsen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 July 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 September 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

married to Jorgen Christian Andersen Jorgensen.

Read More

Sources