Karin Olofson Borg (1853 - 1932) Profile

Karin Olofson Borg

Alternate Names
Karin Olofson Borg (Birth Name)
Karin Olofson Olson (Married Name)
Karin Olofson Blackburn (Married Name)
Carrie Olson Borg (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 March 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 July 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Karin Olofson Borg (1853 - 1932) Profile
Karin Olofson Borg (1853 - 1932) Profile

Sources