Kate Queen Chase Wood (1892 - 1982) Profile

Katherine Queen Chase Wood

Alternate Names
Katherine Queen Chase Andersen (Married Name)
Kate (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 March 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 December 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Kate Queen Chase Wood (1892 - 1982) Profile
Kate Queen Chase Wood (1892 - 1982) Profile

Sources