Katharina Leutenegger (1859 - 1940) Profile

Katharina Leutenegger

Alternate Names
Katharina Stutz (Married Name)
Katharina Beck (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1859 April 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 June 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Katharina Leutenegger (1859 - 1940) Profile
Katharina Leutenegger (1859 - 1940) Profile