Katie Eliza Hale

Alternate Names
Katie Eliza Merrill (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1871 December 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 June 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Katie Eliza Hale (1871 - 1891) Profile
Katie Eliza Hale (1871 - 1891) Profile
Missionaries in Samoa,1891
Missionaries in Samoa,1891

Sources