Keat Melvin Despain (1910 - 2000) Profile

Melvin Keate Despain

Alternate Names
Keat Melvin (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 March 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 2000 August 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Keat Melvin Despain (1910 - 2000) Profile
Keat Melvin Despain (1910 - 2000) Profile
Mission Home Photo
Mission Home Photo
Missionaries of Georgia and Alabama Districts, Southern States Mission, Between 1930 – 1932
Missionaries of Georgia and Alabama Districts, Southern States Mission, Between 1930 – 1932

Sources