Kenneth Israel Canfield (1900 - 1988) Profile

Kenneth Israel Canfield

Alternate Names
Kenneth Israel Canfield (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 June 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1988 May 20 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Kenneth Israel Canfield (1900 - 1988) Profile
Kenneth Israel Canfield (1900 - 1988) Profile

Sources