Kenneth Price Borg (1915 - 1995) Profile

Kenneth Price Borg

Alternate Names
Kenneth Price Borg, Sr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 June 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 March 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Kenneth Price Borg (1915 - 1995) Profile
Kenneth Price Borg (1915 - 1995) Profile

Sources