Kristine Marie Andersen (1838 - 1920) Profile

Kristine Marie Andersen

Alternate Names
Kristine Marie Christiansen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 October 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 May 22 (Died)
Gender
Female

wife of Frederick Julius Christiansen.

Read More
Media
Kristine Marie Andersen (1838 - 1920) Profile
Kristine Marie Andersen (1838 - 1920) Profile

Sources