LaPreal Perkins (1905 - 1990) Profile

LaPreal Perkins

Alternate Names
LaPreal Irving (Married Name)
La Preal (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 April 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 June 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
LaPreal Perkins (1905 - 1990) Profile
LaPreal Perkins (1905 - 1990) Profile

Sources