Larence Ellsworth (1896 - 1981) Profile

Larence Ellsworth

Alternate Names
Larence Ellsworth (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 June 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1981 October 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Larence Ellsworth (1896 - 1981) Profile
Larence Ellsworth (1896 - 1981) Profile

Sources