Lars Jacob Anderson (1828 - 1891) Profile

Lars Jacob Anderson

Alternate Names
Lars Jacob Anderson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 November 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 March 4 (Died)
Gender
Male

Lars emigrated from Sweden with his family.  A daughter, Albertina born in 1862, died while crossing the ocean.

Read More
Media
Lars Jacob Anderson (1828 - 1891) Profile
Lars Jacob Anderson (1828 - 1891) Profile