Larsen Larsen

Alternate Names
Sidse Larsen (Married Name)
Cecelie Larsen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1805 September 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 January 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came on the ship, William Tapscott in 1859 with her husband, Peter, and children: Peter and Christine.

Read More

Sources