Laura Albina Allen

Alternate Names
Laura Albina Shaw (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 September 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 June 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

Mother of Laura Almira Shaw.  Patty Sessions of 1847 Daniel Spencer/Perrigrine Session Company helped in delivery of her infant.

Read More