Laura Ann Gibbs (1814 - 1893) Profile

Laura Ann Beach

Alternate Names
Laura Ann Read (Married Name)
Laura Ann Gibbs (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 March 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 July 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Laura Ann Gibbs (1814 - 1893) Profile
Laura Ann Gibbs (1814 - 1893) Profile

Sources