Laura Clyde (1893 - 1942) Profile

Laura Clyde

Alternate Names
Laura Clyde (Birth Name)
Laura Newton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 December 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1942 October 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Laura Clyde (1893 - 1942) Profile
Laura Clyde (1893 - 1942) Profile
Lady Missionaries at mission headquarters, Oct. 23, 1917
Lady Missionaries at mission headquarters, Oct. 23, 1917

Sources