Laura Lovina Shimer Kaufman (1827 - 1894) Profile

Laura Lovina Shimer Kaufman

Alternate Names
Laura Lovina Shimer Birch (Birth Name)
Laura Lovina Shimer Hunter (Married Name)
laura Lovina Shimer Smith (Married Name)
Laura Lovina Shimer Makin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 March 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 July 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Laura Lovina Shimer Kaufman (1827 - 1894) Profile
Laura Lovina Shimer Kaufman (1827 - 1894) Profile

Sources