Laura Jean Shomaker (1909 - 1993) Profile

Laura Jean Shomaker

Alternate Names
Laura Jean Bateham (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 April 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1993 August 19 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Laura Jean Shomaker (1909 - 1993) Profile
Laura Jean Shomaker (1909 - 1993) Profile
Northern States Mission ca 1929
Northern States Mission ca 1929
Northern States Mission 1928-1931
Northern States Mission 1928-1931
Northern States Mission Photo 1929-1931
Northern States Mission Photo 1929-1931

Sources