Laurentze Christine Mathiesen (1830 - 1921) Profile

Laurentze Christine Johansen

Alternate Names
Laurentze Christine Johansen (Married Name)
Laurentze Christine Mathiesen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 October 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 July 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Laurentze Christine Mathiesen (1830 - 1921) Profile
Laurentze Christine Mathiesen (1830 - 1921) Profile