La Verde Evans (1897-1951) Profile

La Verde Evans

Alternate Names
La Verde Adams (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1897 September 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1951 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
La Verde Evans (1897-1951) Profile
La Verde Evans (1897-1951) Profile
Eastern States Mission ca 1917-1918
Eastern States Mission ca 1917-1918

Sources