Lavern Olivia Andersen (1887 - 1978) Profile

Lavern Olivia Andersen

Alternate Names
Lavern Olivia Abelin (Married Name)
Lavern Olivia Albrechtsen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1887 August 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 April 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lavern Olivia Andersen (1887 - 1978) Profile
Lavern Olivia Andersen (1887 - 1978) Profile
Elder and Sister Abelin
Elder and Sister Abelin

Sources