Lavina Plant (1888 - 1975) Profile

Lavina Plant

Alternate Names
Lavina Eggleston (Married Name)
Lovina (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1888 March 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1975 July 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lavina Plant (1888 - 1975) Profile
Lavina Plant (1888 - 1975) Profile

Sources