Lavinia Elizabeth Williams (1859 - 1937) Profile

Lavinia Elizabeth Williams

Alternate Names
Lavinia Elizabeth Williams (Birth Name)
Lavinia Elizabeth Selman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1859 February 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 June 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lavinia Elizabeth Williams (1859 - 1937) Profile
Lavinia Elizabeth Williams (1859 - 1937) Profile

Sources