Lavon Marquardson (1912 - 2013) Profile

LaVon Marquardson

Alternate Names
LaVon Wood (Married Name)
Lavon (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 May 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 2013 August 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lavon Marquardson (1912 - 2013) Profile
Lavon Marquardson (1912 - 2013) Profile

Sources