Leland Rider Wright (1896 - 1975) Profile

Lelland Rider Wright

Alternate Names
Leland Rider (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 November 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1975 March 5 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Leland Rider Wright (1896 - 1975) Profile
Leland Rider Wright (1896 - 1975) Profile
Ocean Park, California,  1924
Ocean Park, California, 1924

Sources