<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Lemuel Mallory

Alternate Names
Lemuel Mallory (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1801 April 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 July 28 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Lemuel Mallory (1801 - 1893) Profile
Lemuel Mallory (1801 - 1893) Profile