Leo Bennion (1902 - 1974) Profile

Leo Bennion

Alternate Names
Leo Bennion (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 July 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1974 December 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Leo Bennion (1902 - 1974) Profile
Leo Bennion (1902 - 1974) Profile
Missionaries of the Hamilton Conference, Canadian Mission, 1924
Missionaries of the Hamilton Conference, Canadian Mission, 1924

Sources