Leonard W M Dalebout (1908 - 1983) Profile

Leonard William Moroni Dalebout

Alternate Names
Leonard William Moroni Dalebout (Birth Name)
Leonard W M (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 January 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1983 November 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Leonard W M Dalebout (1908 - 1983) Profile
Leonard W M Dalebout (1908 - 1983) Profile

Sources