Leopold Wirthlin (1828 - 1888) Profile

Leopold Wirthlin

Alternate Names
Leopold Wirthlin (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 November 24 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Leopold Wirthlin (1828 - 1888) Profile
Leopold Wirthlin (1828 - 1888) Profile