Lerona Eliza Cahoon (1838 - 1919) Profile

Lerona Eliza Cahoon

Alternate Names
Lerona Eliza Durfee (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 September 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 November 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

The inscription on her gravestone in Idaho, USA confirms the years of her birth and death.

Read More
Media
Lerona Eliza Cahoon (1838 - 1919) Profile
Lerona Eliza Cahoon (1838 - 1919) Profile

Sources