Leroy Alder Archibald (1920-1991) Profile

Leroy Alder Archibald

Alternate Names
Leroy Alder Archibald (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1920 February 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 April 9 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Leroy Alder Archibald (1920-1991) Profile
Leroy Alder Archibald (1920-1991) Profile