Leroy Arthur Palmer (1911 - 2003) Profile

Leroy Arthur Palmer

Alternate Names
Roy (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1911 August 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 November 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Leroy Arthur Palmer (1911 - 2003) Profile
Leroy Arthur Palmer (1911 - 2003) Profile

Sources