Lettie E G Allen Johnson (1891 - 1984) Profile

Lettie Elgeve Allen

Alternate Names
Lettie Elgeve Johnson (Married Name)
Lettie Elgeve Farr (Married Name)
Lettie Elgeve Berryessa (Married Name)
Lettie E G (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 January 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 November 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lettie E G Allen Johnson (1891 - 1984) Profile
Lettie E G Allen Johnson (1891 - 1984) Profile
Mission Home Photo
Mission Home Photo

Sources