Lewis Allen (1920 - 1954) Profile

Lewis Allen

Alternate Names
Lewis Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1920 February 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1954 October 24 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Lewis Allen (1920 - 1954) Profile
Lewis Allen (1920 - 1954) Profile

Sources