Lillis Ballou (1805 - 1897) Profile

Lillis Ballou

Alternate Names
Lillis Comstock (Married Name)
Lillis Barney (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1805 April 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1897 December 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lillis Ballou (1805 - 1897) Profile
Lillis Ballou (1805 - 1897) Profile

Sources