Lilly Celestia Larson (1883 - 1931) Profile

Lilly Celestia Barney

Alternate Names
Lillie Celestia (Alternate Name)
Lilly Celestia Larson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1883 September 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 January 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lilly Celestia Larson (1883 - 1931) Profile
Lilly Celestia Larson (1883 - 1931) Profile
Lilly Celestia Larson (1883 - 1931), Southern States (1916 - 1918)
Lilly Celestia Larson (1883 - 1931), Southern States (1916 - 1918)