Lizzie Thomas (1905 - 1982) Profile

Lizzie Thomas

Alternate Names
Lizzie Bergman (Married Name)
Lizzie Dredge Thomas (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 February 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 July 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lizzie Thomas (1905 - 1982) Profile
Lizzie Thomas (1905 - 1982) Profile

Sources