Lola Mae Bird (1916-1978) Profile

Lola Mae Bird

Alternate Names
Lola Mae Davis (Married Name)
Lola Mae Gruver (Married Name)
Leonia Bird (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 May 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 September 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lola Mae Bird (1916-1978) Profile
Lola Mae Bird (1916-1978) Profile

Sources