Lola Merle Kimball (1906 - 1980) Profile

Lola Merle Kimball

Alternate Names
Lola Merle Lester (Married Name)
Lola Marie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 June 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 September 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lola Merle Kimball (1906 - 1980) Profile
Lola Merle Kimball (1906 - 1980) Profile

Sources