Lorana Boren (1847 - 1931) Profile

Lorana Boren

Alternate Names
Lorana Boren (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 June 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 June 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her death certificate shows her name as "Lorana Boren Micham."

Read More
Media
Lorana Boren (1847 - 1931) Profile
Lorana Boren (1847 - 1931) Profile