<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Lorea Coombs

Alternate Names
Lorea Coombs (Birth Name)
Lorea Hall (Married Name)
Loree or Laree (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 August 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 November 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lorea Coombs (1916 - 1994) Profile
Lorea Coombs (1916 - 1994) Profile

Sources