Loree Allen (1916 - 1985) Profile

Loree Allen

Alternate Names
Loree Allen (Birth Name)
Loree Johnson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 October 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 February 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Loree Allen (1916 - 1985) Profile
Loree Allen (1916 - 1985) Profile

Sources