Loren Elias Bassett (1844 - 1915) Profile

Loren Elias Bassett, Jr.

Alternate Names
Loren Elias Bassett, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 October 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 August 29 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Loren Elias Bassett (1844 - 1915) Profile
Loren Elias Bassett (1844 - 1915) Profile

Sources