Lorenz Fuellenbach (1850 - 1920) Profile

Lorenz Fuellenbach

Alternate Names
Lorenz Fuellenbach (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 July 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 July 12 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Lorenz Fuellenbach (1850 - 1920) Profile
Lorenz Fuellenbach (1850 - 1920) Profile
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895

Sources