Louie Irene Jenkins (1899 - 1995) Profile

Louie Irene Jenkins

Alternate Names
Louie Irene Banks (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1899 October 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 March 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louie Irene Jenkins (1899 - 1995) Profile
Louie Irene Jenkins (1899 - 1995) Profile

Sources