Louis Auguste Bertrand (1808 - 1875) Profile

Louis Auguste Bertrand

Alternate Names
Louis Adolphe Bertrand (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 January 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1875 March 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Louis Auguste Bertrand (1808 - 1875) Profile
Louis Auguste Bertrand (1808 - 1875) Profile

Sources