Ludwig Frederick Moench (1846 - 1916) Profile

Ludwig Frederick Moench

Alternate Names
Louis Frederick Moench (Preferred Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 July 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 April 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Ludwig Frederick Moench (1846 - 1916) Profile
Ludwig Frederick Moench (1846 - 1916) Profile
Swiss German Missionary Conference 1884
Swiss German Missionary Conference 1884